1. Mannschaft (Klasse 1.3)
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | 9 | 18 | 53,0 |
2 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 9 | 15 | 55,0 |
3 | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9 | 12 | 30,5 |
4 | SC Rochade | 9 | 11 | 38,5 |
5 | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 9 | 10 | 36,0 |
6 | CFC Hertha 06 2 | 9 | 9 | 37,5 |
7 | SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 2 | 9 | 6 | 31,5 |
8 | SF Berlin 1903 5 | 9 | 4 | 28,5 |
9 | SG Zugzwang Pankow 4 | 9 | 3 | 25,5 |
10 | SK König Tegel 1949 5 | 9 | 2 | 23,0 |
2. Mannschaft (Klasse 1.4)
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Friedrichshagen | 9 | 18 | 52,5 |
2 | SK Zehlendorf 2 | 9 | 14 | 44,5 |
3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | 9 | 12 | 34,0 |
4 | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | 9 | 9 | 35,5 |
5 | SV Turbine Berlin | 9 | 8 | 33,5 |
6 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | 9 | 8 | 31,0 |
7 | SF Siemensstadt | 9 | 7 | 30,5 |
8 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | 9 | 6 | 31,5 |
9 | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | 9 | 5 | 33,0 |
10 | SG Narva Berlin | 9 | 3 | 30,0 |
3. Mannschaft (Klasse 2.3)
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 9 | 15 | 43,0 |
2 | Schachunion Berlin | 9 | 14 | 45,5 |
3 | SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 4 | 9 | 11 | 42,0 |
4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | 9 | 11 | 38,0 |
5 | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 9 | 10 | 39,5 |
6 | SC Rochade 3 | 9 | 9 | 35,0 |
7 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | 9 | 6 | 34,0 |
8 | SV Turbine Berlin 2 | 9 | 5 | 28,5 |
9 | SK Kroatische Gemeinde | 9 | 5 | 22,5 |
10 | SG Wedding 3 | 9 | 4 | 32,0 |
4. Mannschaft (Klasse 3.2)
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 8 | 15 | 45,0 |
2 | SF Berlin 1903 6 | 8 | 14 | 41,0 |
3 | SC Kreuzberg 10 | 8 | 9 | 35,0 |
4 | BSC Rehberge 1945 3 | 8 | 9 | 31,5 |
5 | SK König Tegel 1949 6 | 8 | 8 | 32,0 |
6 | SK Dragojle Babic 2 | 8 | 7 | 27,5 |
7 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 | 8 | 4 | 28,5 |
8 | SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 5 | 8 | 4 | 24,5 |
9 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | 8 | 2 | 20,0 |
5. Mannschaft (Klasse 4 Süd)
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | 7 | 13 | 38,0 |
2 | SV Turbine Berlin 3 | 7 | 10 | 34,0 |
3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | 7 | 10 | 30,5 |
4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | 7 | 8 | 33,0 |
5 | TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 | 7 | 6 | 29,0 |
6 | Schachpinguine Berlin 2 | 7 | 6 | 25,5 |
7 | SG Zugzwang Pankow 7 | 7 | 3 | 21,5 |
8 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 | 7 | 0 | 11,5 |
BMM Informationsseite.